Table | White | Flags | Score | Fed. | Rating | Black | Flags | Score | Fed. | Rating | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Журавлев Андрей | Анапа | 1.0 | 1650 | Кулик Глеб | Темрюк | 1.0 | 1250 | 1-0 | ||
2 | Романюта Илья | Анапа | 1.0 | 1250 | Ильин Константин | С-Петербург | 1.0 | 1650 | 0-1 | ||
3 | Шафоростов Кирилл | Темрюк | 1.0 | 1250 | Тараканов Владислав | С-П | 1.0 | 1650 | 0-1 | ||
4 | Тодарашко Николай | Варениковская | 1.0 | 1650 | Макеев Иван | Тула | 1.0 | 1250 | 0-1 | ||
5 | Мезенцев Роман | Королев | 1.0 | 1150 | Труханов Михаил | Тула | 1.0 | 1650 | 0-1 | ||
6 | Царев Валентин | Бронницы МО | 1.0 | 1650 | Слаква Владислав | Анапа | 1.0 | 1250 | 1-0 | ||
7 | Новиков Егор | 1.0 | 1150 | Шалашников Александр | Тула | 1.0 | 1650 | 0-1 | |||
8 | Андрюк Вероника | Полевской Св. | 1.0 | 1450 | Кравчук Михаил | Губчинский ЯНАО | 1.0 | 1150 | ½-½ | ||
9 | Пенчук Радион | Темрюк | 1.0 | 1150 | Болотов Кирилл | Екатеринбург | 1.0 | 1450 | 0-1 | ||
10 | Гордеев Владислав | Екатеринбург | 1.0 | 1450 | Осадчая Алина | С-Петербург | 1.0 | 1150 | 1-0 | ||
11 | Стальмахов Иван | Самара | 1.0 | 1150 | Дудко Илья | Самара | 1.0 | 1450 | 0-1 | ||
12 | Камалдин Руслан | Нягань | 1.0 | 1450 | Рябенко Арина | Анапа | 1.0 | 1150 | 1-0 | ||
13 | Куковенко Виктория | Самара | 1.0 | 1000 | Мелентьев Ричард | Анапа | 1.0 | 1450 | 0-1 | ||
14 | Руднев Платон | Тула | 1.0 | 1450 | Соколова Полина | Темрюк | 1.0 | 1150 | 1-0 | ||
15 | Сахно Михаил | Темрюк | 1.0 | 1450 | Силкина Мария | Анапа | 1.0 | 1450 | 1-0 | ||
16 | Степанов Артемий | Нефтеюганск ХМА | 1.0 | 1450 | Айрапетян Сергей | Анапа | 1.0 | 1100 | 0-1 | ||
17 | Яковенко Константин | Анапа | 1.0 | 1450 | Ягодин Никита | Екатеринбург | 1.0 | 1100 | 0-1 | ||
18 | Долгирев Максим | Екатеринбург | 1.0 | 1250 | Каинов Никита | Темрюк | 1.0 | 1450 | 1-0 | ||
19 | Хачатрян Вираб | Крымск | 0.5 | 1100 | Кафаров Давид | К-Уральский СО | 0.5 | 1450 | 0-1 | ||
20 | Кимаковский Александр | Самара | 0.5 | 1450 | Нетунаев Станислав | К-Уральский | 0.5 | 1000 | 1-0 | ||
21 | Лебедев Григорий | Екатеринбург | 0.5 | 1100 | Демирчан Мирон | Анапа | 0.5 | 1250 | ½-½ | ||
22 | Сероштанова Валерия | Анапа | 0.5 | 1150 | Мелконян Сурен | Анапа | 0.5 | 1100 | ½-½ | ||
23 | Михайленко Иван | Самара | 0.0 | 1650 | Омельчук Роман | Лянтор | 0.0 | 1100 | 1-0 | ||
24 | Мозоленя Андрея | Анапа | 0.0 | 1100 | Сухиташвили Алиса | Анапа | 0.0 | 1450 | ½-½ | ||
25 | Кунщиков Андрей | Екатеринбург | 0.0 | 1250 | Смирнов Тимофей | Екатеринбург | 0.0 | 1100 | 1-0 | ||
26 | Мазохин Илья | Тула | 0.0 | 1150 | Устинова Ольга | Самара | 0.0 | 1100 | 1-0 | ||
27 | Сагидулин Давид | Челябинск | 0.0 | 1100 | Фролова София | Анапа | 0.0 | 1150 | 0-1 | ||
28 | Чупринюк Григорий | Анапа | 0.0 | 1100 | Химченко Георгий | Анапа | 0.0 | 1150 | 0-1 | ||
29 | Абзалтдинов Руслан | Екатеринбург | 0.0 | 1100 | Храмцов Михаил | Тула | 0.0 | 1100 | 1-0 | ||
30 | Акеньшин Андрей | Лянтор | 0.0 | 1100 | Блохин Максим | Лямина | 0.0 | 1000 | 1-0 | ||
31 | Беренцев Матвей | Екатеринбург | 0.0 | 1000 | Барсуков Александр | Одинцово | 0.0 | 1100 | 0-1 | ||
32 | Бирюков Гордей | Анапа | 0.0 | 1100 | Добрян Александра | Лянтор | 0.0 | 1000 | 1-0 | ||
33 | Гончаренко Станислав | Лянтор | 0.0 | 1000 | Булатова Юлиана | Радужный | 0.0 | 1100 | 0-1 | ||
34 | Вартанян Альберт | Анапа | 0.0 | 1100 | Куршев Владислав | Анапа | 0.0 | 1000 | 1-0 | ||
35 | Жолдыгарин Тимур | Лянтор | 0.0 | 1000 | Вартанян Вячеслав | Анапа | 0.0 | 1100 | 0-1 | ||
36 | Возмилов Лев | Екатеринбург | 0.0 | 1100 | Локтионов Владимир | Екатеринбург | 0.0 | 1000 | 1-0 | ||
37 | Лебедев Александр | Лянтор | 0.0 | 1000 | Дунаева Екатерина | Самара | 0.0 | 1100 | ½-½ | ||
38 | Катышев Кирилл | Тула | 0.0 | 1100 | Сторожук Егор | Екатеринбург | 0.0 | 1000 | 0-1 | ||
39 | Максаков Константин | К-Уральский СО | 0.0 | 1000 | Лазарева Анастасия | Новомосковск Т | 0.0 | 1100 | 0-1 | ||
40 | Пермяков Дмитрий | Анапа | 0.0 | 1000 | Веткин Герман | Анапа | 0.0 | 1100 | 0-1 |
Generated by Swiss Master for Windows on 06-06-2016 at 19:11